Langjährige Mittelwerte für das Erzgebirge

Mittelwerte Temperatur 1961-1990
 NNJANFEBMÄRAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZJAHR
ANNABERG-B.630-2,2-1,61,75,610,513,815,215,112,18,12,4-0,96,6
AUE 391-0,8-0,13,37,011,915,116,616,313,19,14,00,78,0
CHEMNITZ 418-1,2-0,32,97,011,915,016,616,413,39,13,70,27,9
FICHTELBERG 1213-5,1-4,8-2,41,36,39,511,211,28,24,5-0,9-3,92,9
FREIBERG380-1,2-0,42,66,611,614,716,516,213,29,03,90,27,7
 
Mittelwerte Niederschlag 1961-1990
 NNJANFEBMÄRAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZJAHR
ANNABERG-B.63066,256,461,264,473,093,185,778,269,650,461,574,6834,2
ALTENBERG78577,066,472,576,390,097,496,4106,473,164,276,488,2984,1
AUGUSTUSBURG45161,052,056,662,473,493,681,484,964,450,456,472,6809,1
AUE 39150,647,751,470,482,396,382,383,062,447,454,962,7791,6
BOCKAU50968,360,167,079,587,5111,289,299,769,857,967,780,1938,2
CARLSFELD897107,988,399,795,9108,0119,3119,2112,785,981,690,7120,61229,8
CHEMNITZ41842,637,243,254,767,490,476,578,359,647,348,255,4700,7
CROTTENDORF65273,860,562,371,682,292,288,084,172,454,963,578,3883,7
DREBACH49079,264,269,978,888,398,690,688,271,859,170,992,6952,1
EIBENSTOCK63055,854,662,275,579,4110,191,994,273,254,360,073,2884,4
ELTERLEIN60079,464,369,280,586,1103,993,591,074,958,169,289,1959,4
FREIBERG38051,445,951,563,973,577,778,385,961,252,855,965,0763,0
FICHTELBERG 121387,379,588,085,2100,9109,3112,5105,688,370,387,4103,41117,7
MARIENBERG75573,460,564,370,984,393,593,992,472,055,468,180,9909,6
OBERWIESENTHAL85089,673,579,777,695,9102,6102,696,582,871,185,1101,81058,7
SCHNEEBERG45054,850,556,069,277,798,986,985,964,152,557,870,1824,6
SCHWARZENBERG41862,660,156,173,988,3107,383,391,466,450,858,572,7871,3
TANNENBERG53279,666,172,273,976,9101,092,184,775,759,572,092,1945,6
ZWOENITZ49773,563,870,582,690,9108,994,191,573,762,367,585,2964,4
 
Mittelwerte Sonnenscheindauer 1961-1990
 NNJANFEBMÄRAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZJAHR
ANNABERG-B.63050,061,098,9140,2173,1186,3182,6183,8143,5117,555,440,51432,6
CHEMNITZ41857,773,5104,7139,2190,7191,9200,4193,9147,5126,160,346,61532,6
FICHTELBERG 121363,876,7104,1139,0176,5180,7191,8189,7145,1130,360,657,41515,6

Copyright (c) Deutscher Wetterdienst, Offenbach